| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | moderately_safe | 100 |
3.1%
|
| 2 | moderately_unsafe | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | neither_safe_nor_unsafe | 59 |
1.9%
|
| 4 | very_safe | 120 |
3.8%
|
| 5 | very_unsafe | 9 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 2883 |
90.7%
|