| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 18 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | no | 20 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | yes | 112 |
3.5%
|
| Missing value | 3030 |
95.3%
|