| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | pre_school | 33 |
1%
|
| 3 | primary | 98 |
3.1%
|
| 4 | secondary | 50 |
1.6%
|
| 5 | technical | 6 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 2985 |
93.9%
|