| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1_15_days | 35 |
1.1%
|
| 2 | 1_3_month | 40 |
1.3%
|
| 3 | 15_days_1_month | 39 |
1.2%
|
| 4 | 3_6_month | 32 |
1%
|
| 5 | 6_month | 40 |
1.3%
|
| Missing value | 2994 |
94.2%
|