| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cultural_ties | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | cultural_ties not_reach_CoD | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | cultural_ties support_family | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | economic | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | improved_socia | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | improved_socia economic | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | improved_socia not_reach_CoD | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | not_reach_CoD | 61 |
1.9%
|
| 9 | not_reach_CoD cultural_ties | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | not_reach_CoD improved_socia | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | not_reach_CoD other | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | not_reach_CoD support_family | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | other | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 14 | political_stability | 1 |
0%
|
| 15 | support_family | 20 |
0.6%
|
| 16 | support_family not_reach_CoD | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | support_family not_reach_CoD improved_socia economic | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 3058 |
96.2%
|