| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | no | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | yes | 18 |
0.6%
|
| Missing value | 3158 |
99.3%
|