| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | breastfeed_counseling | 1 |
0%
|
| 2 | none | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | weight_check | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | weight_check breastfeed_counseling | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | weight_check health_counseling | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | weight_check health_counseling breastfeed_counseling | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | weight_check nutrition_counseling breastfeed_counseling | 1 |
0%
|
| 8 | weight_check nutrition_counseling health_counseling | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | weight_check nutrition_counseling health_counseling breastfeed_counseling | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 3158 |
99.3%
|