| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | clothes_shoes diapers | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | diapers | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | formula clothes_shoes diapers | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | formula diapers | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | med_attention clothes_shoes vaccine | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | med_attention formula clothes_shoes | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | med_attention formula diapers | 1 |
0%
|
| 8 | med_attention nutrition_counseling vaccine | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | med_attention safe_spaces clothes_shoes | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | med_attention safe_spaces weight_check | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | med_attention vaccine diapers | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | med_attention weight_check formula | 1 |
0%
|
| 13 | none | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | safe_spaces | 1 |
0%
|
| 15 | vaccine | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | vaccine diapers other | 1 |
0%
|
| 17 | weight_check clothes_shoes | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 3158 |
99.3%
|