| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | armedgroup | 38 |
1.2%
|
| 2 | armedgroup assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | armedgroup assaulted recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | armedgroup assaulted recruited lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | armedgroup assaulted subsistence lackfood medical threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | armedgroup insecurity | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | armedgroup insecurity extorsion | 1 |
0%
|
| 8 | armedgroup recruited | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | armedgroup subsistence | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | armedgroup threat | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | armedgroup threat recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | armedgroup violence | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | assaulted | 77 |
2.4%
|
| 14 | assaulted armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 15 | assaulted healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | assaulted insecurity | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | assaulted insecurity threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 18 | assaulted lackfood | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | assaulted lackfood healthrisk subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 20 | assaulted lackfood medical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | assaulted lackfood subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 22 | assaulted medical | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | assaulted medical lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 24 | assaulted other | 1 |
0%
|
| 25 | assaulted subsistence | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 26 | assaulted subsistence insecurity | 1 |
0%
|
| 27 | assaulted subsistence lackfood | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | assaulted subsistence lackfood medical | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | assaulted threat | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 30 | assaulted violence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | assaulted violence threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 32 | extorsion | 78 |
2.5%
|
| 33 | extorsion armedgroup | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 34 | extorsion armedgroup assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 35 | extorsion armedgroup assaulted subsistence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 36 | extorsion armedgroup healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 37 | extorsion armedgroup lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 38 | extorsion armedgroup recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 39 | extorsion armedgroup subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 40 | extorsion armedgroup threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 41 | extorsion armedgroup violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 42 | extorsion assaulted | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | extorsion healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 44 | extorsion insecurity | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | extorsion insecurity armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 46 | extorsion lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 47 | extorsion recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 48 | extorsion subsistence | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | extorsion threat | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 50 | extorsion threat armedgroup | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | extorsion threat insecurity | 1 |
0%
|
| 52 | extorsion threat violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 53 | extorsion violence | 22 |
0.7%
|
| 54 | extorsion violence armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 55 | extorsion violence armedgroup assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 56 | extorsion violence insecurity | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 57 | extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 58 | extorsion violence insecurity subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 59 | extorsion violence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 60 | extorsion violence subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 61 | extorsion violence threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 62 | healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 63 | healthrisk subsistence lackfood extorsion | 1 |
0%
|
| 64 | insecurity | 65 |
2%
|
| 65 | insecurity armedgroup | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 66 | insecurity armedgroup assaulted | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 67 | insecurity armedgroup other | 1 |
0%
|
| 68 | insecurity assaulted | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 69 | insecurity assaulted lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 70 | insecurity assaulted subsistence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | insecurity assaulted subsistence lackfood medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 72 | insecurity extorsion | 1 |
0%
|
| 73 | insecurity extorsion threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 74 | insecurity healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 75 | insecurity lackfood | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | insecurity medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 77 | insecurity recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 78 | insecurity subsistence | 11 |
0.3%
|
| 79 | insecurity threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 80 | insecurity violence | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 81 | insecurity violence extorsion other | 1 |
0%
|
| 82 | lackfood | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 83 | lackfood medical | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 84 | lackfood medical extorsion | 1 |
0%
|
| 85 | lackfood medical subsistence assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 86 | lackfood subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 87 | lackfood violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 88 | medical | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 89 | medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 90 | medical lackfood subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 91 | medical subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 92 | other | 26 |
0.8%
|
| 93 | recruited | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 94 | recruited assaulted armedgroup insecurity violence medical subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 95 | recruited healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 96 | recruited lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 97 | recruited subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 98 | riskPreferNot | 140 |
4.4%
|
| 99 | subsistence | 35 |
1.1%
|
| 100 | subsistence assaulted | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 101 | subsistence healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 102 | subsistence insecurity | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 103 | subsistence lackfood | 13 |
0.4%
|
| 104 | subsistence lackfood medical | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 105 | subsistence lackfood medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 106 | subsistence medical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 107 | subsistence other | 1 |
0%
|
| 108 | threat | 939 |
29.5%
|
| 109 | threat armedgroup | 77 |
2.4%
|
| 110 | threat armedgroup assaulted | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | threat armedgroup assaulted lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 112 | threat armedgroup assaulted subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 113 | threat armedgroup extorsion assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 114 | threat armedgroup recruited | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 115 | threat armedgroup violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 116 | threat assaulted | 28 |
0.9%
|
| 117 | threat assaulted medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 118 | threat assaulted subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 119 | threat assaulted subsistence lackfood medical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 120 | threat extorsion | 80 |
2.5%
|
| 121 | threat extorsion armedgroup | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 122 | threat extorsion armedgroup assaulted | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | threat extorsion armedgroup assaulted other | 1 |
0%
|
| 124 | threat extorsion armedgroup assaulted recruited | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 125 | threat extorsion armedgroup subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 126 | threat extorsion assaulted recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 127 | threat extorsion insecurity | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 128 | threat extorsion insecurity armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 129 | threat extorsion insecurity armedgroup assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 130 | threat extorsion insecurity armedgroup other | 1 |
0%
|
| 131 | threat extorsion other | 1 |
0%
|
| 132 | threat extorsion recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 133 | threat extorsion violence | 22 |
0.7%
|
| 134 | threat extorsion violence armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 135 | threat extorsion violence armedgroup assaulted subsistence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 136 | threat extorsion violence armedgroup recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 137 | threat extorsion violence insecurity | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 139 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 140 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted recruited | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 141 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted recruited subsistence | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 142 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted recruited subsistence lackfood | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 143 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted recruited subsistence lackfood medical healthrisk | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 144 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted subsistence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 145 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 146 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 147 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup recruited lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 148 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup recruited subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 149 | threat extorsion violence insecurity assaulted lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 150 | threat extorsion violence insecurity recruited | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 151 | threat extorsion violence insecurity subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 152 | threat extorsion violence recruited subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 153 | threat healthrisk | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 154 | threat insecurity | 29 |
0.9%
|
| 155 | threat insecurity armedgroup | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 156 | threat insecurity armedgroup recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 157 | threat insecurity assaulted | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 158 | threat insecurity assaulted armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 159 | threat insecurity lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 160 | threat insecurity recruited | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 161 | threat insecurity violence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 162 | threat lackfood | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 163 | threat lackfood insecurity violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 164 | threat medical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 165 | threat other | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 166 | threat other violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 167 | threat recruited | 16 |
0.5%
|
| 168 | threat subsistence | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 169 | threat subsistence assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 170 | threat violence | 86 |
2.7%
|
| 171 | threat violence armedgroup | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 172 | threat violence armedgroup assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 173 | threat violence assaulted | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 174 | threat violence assaulted lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 175 | threat violence assaulted other | 1 |
0%
|
| 176 | threat violence insecurity | 14 |
0.4%
|
| 177 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 178 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 179 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted recruited subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 180 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted recruited subsistence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 181 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 182 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted subsistence lackfood medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 183 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup other | 1 |
0%
|
| 184 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup recruited | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 185 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup recruited subsistence lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 186 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 187 | threat violence insecurity assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 188 | threat violence insecurity assaulted lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 189 | threat violence insecurity recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 190 | threat violence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 191 | threat violence recruited | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 192 | threat violence recruited lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 193 | violence | 173 |
5.4%
|
| 194 | violence armedgroup | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 195 | violence armedgroup assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 196 | violence armedgroup medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 197 | violence assaulted | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 198 | violence extorsion | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 199 | violence extorsion insecurity | 1 |
0%
|
| 200 | violence insecurity | 33 |
1%
|
| 201 | violence insecurity armedgroup | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 202 | violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 203 | violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted recruited subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 204 | violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 205 | violence insecurity armedgroup other | 1 |
0%
|
| 206 | violence insecurity armedgroup recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 207 | violence insecurity assaulted | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 208 | violence insecurity extorsion | 1 |
0%
|
| 209 | violence insecurity lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 210 | violence insecurity lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 211 | violence insecurity other | 1 |
0%
|
| 212 | violence insecurity recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 213 | violence insecurity subsistence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 214 | violence insecurity subsistence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 215 | violence insecurity subsistence lackfood medical healthrisk | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 216 | violence lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 217 | violence recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 218 | violence recruited subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 219 | violence subsistence | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 220 | violence subsistence lackfood | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 221 | violence subsistence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 222 | violence subsistence medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 223 | violence threat | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 224 | violence threat armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 225 | violence threat assaulted subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 226 | violence threat recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 762 |
24%
|