| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | better_economic | 76 |
2.4%
|
| 2 | better_economic family_ties | 34 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | better_economic family_ties redes_apoyo | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | better_economic frontera | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | better_economic redes_apoyo | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | better_economic security | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | better_economic security family_ties | 1 |
0%
|
| 8 | better_economic security redes_apoyo | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | family_ties | 28 |
0.9%
|
| 10 | family_ties better_economic | 16 |
0.5%
|
| 11 | family_ties frontera | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | family_ties redes_apoyo | 1 |
0%
|
| 13 | family_ties redes_apoyo better_economic | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | family_ties security | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | family_ties security frontera | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | family_ties security redes_apoyo | 1 |
0%
|
| 17 | other | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | redes_apoyo | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | redes_apoyo better_economic | 1 |
0%
|
| 20 | redes_apoyo security | 1 |
0%
|
| 21 | security | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 22 | security better_economic | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 2991 |
94.1%
|