| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 113 |
3.6%
|
| 2 | no | 189 |
5.9%
|
| 3 | yes | 910 |
28.6%
|
| Missing value | 1968 |
61.9%
|