| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | codes | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | dontundertand | 48 |
1.5%
|
| 3 | dontundertand other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | dontundertand technical | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | dontundertand technical other | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | dontundertand telephone | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | internet | 35 |
1.1%
|
| 8 | internet dontundertand | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | internet dontundertand technical other | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | internet technical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | internet telephone | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | language | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | language picture_error | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | none | 1014 |
31.9%
|
| 15 | not_yet | 58 |
1.8%
|
| 16 | other | 37 |
1.2%
|
| 17 | picture_error | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | technical | 62 |
1.9%
|
| 19 | technical other | 1 |
0%
|
| 20 | technical picture_error | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | telephone | 27 |
0.8%
|
| 22 | telephone dontundertand | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | telephone other | 1 |
0%
|
| 24 | telephone technical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1862 |
58.6%
|