| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1month_6month | 821 |
25.8%
|
| 2 | 1year_5years | 301 |
9.5%
|
| 3 | 6month_1year | 453 |
14.2%
|
| 4 | less_1month | 1018 |
32%
|
| 5 | more_5years | 253 |
8%
|
| Missing value | 334 |
10.5%
|