| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1month_6month | 184 |
5.8%
|
| 2 | 1year_5years | 103 |
3.2%
|
| 3 | 6month_1year | 113 |
3.6%
|
| 4 | less_1month | 134 |
4.2%
|
| 5 | more_5years | 30 |
0.9%
|
| Missing value | 2616 |
82.3%
|