| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1year_5years | 271 |
8.5%
|
| 2 | 6month_1year | 109 |
3.4%
|
| 3 | more_5years | 184 |
5.8%
|
| Missing value | 2616 |
82.3%
|