| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 125 |
3.9%
|
| 2 | prefer_not_to_answer | 23 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | yes_1year | 21 |
0.7%
|
| 4 | yes_6month | 18 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | yes_more1year | 83 |
2.6%
|
| Missing value | 2910 |
91.5%
|