| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dontknow | 165 |
5.2%
|
| 2 | prefer_not_to_answer | 19 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | return_CoO | 93 |
2.9%
|
| 4 | return_CoR | 29 |
0.9%
|
| 5 | stay_CoI | 522 |
16.4%
|
| 6 | wait_CoD | 814 |
25.6%
|
| Missing value | 1538 |
48.4%
|