| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1month_6months | 581 |
18.3%
|
| 2 | 1month_6monthsless_1week | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | 1week_1month | 248 |
7.8%
|
| 4 | less_1week | 1536 |
48.3%
|
| 5 | less_1week1month_6months | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | More_6months | 481 |
15.1%
|
| Missing value | 332 |
10.4%
|