| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1month_1year | 560 |
17.6%
|
| 2 | 1month_1yearless_1month | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | less_1month | 1682 |
52.9%
|
| 4 | less_1month1month_1year | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | More_1year | 604 |
19%
|
| Missing value | 332 |
10.4%
|