| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | less_expensive | 672 |
21.1%
|
| 2 | no_difficulties | 1066 |
33.5%
|
| 3 | restrict_children | 226 |
7.1%
|
| 4 | skipped_meals | 638 |
20.1%
|
| 5 | whole_day_without_eat | 245 |
7.7%
|
| Missing value | 333 |
10.5%
|