| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 1217 |
98.9%
|