| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | arrendada_y_o_en_anticresis | 688 |
59.4%
|
| 2 | cedida__sin_pagos | 45 |
3.9%
|
| 3 | collective_accommodation_tran | 30 |
2.6%
|
| 4 | hosted | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 5 | hotel | 17 |
1.5%
|
| 6 | ocupada | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | otro | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | owned | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 9 | propia_y_la_est__pagando | 10 |
0.9%
|
| 10 | rented | 280 |
24.2%
|
| 11 | room_shared | 69 |
6%
|
| 12 | street_squatting | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 382 |