| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 01 | 14 |
2.9%
|
| 2 | 02 | 64 |
13.4%
|
| 3 | 03 | 107 |
22.3%
|
| 4 | 04 | 121 |
25.3%
|
| 5 | 05 | 77 |
16.1%
|
| 6 | 06 | 41 |
8.6%
|
| 7 | 07 | 23 |
4.8%
|
| 8 | 08 | 10 |
2.1%
|
| 9 | 09 | 7 |
1.5%
|
| 10 | 10 or more | 15 |
3.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 1062 |