| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | costs | 2 |
6.7%
|
| 2 | lack_of_docume | 4 |
13.3%
|
| 3 | lack_of_inform | 2 |
6.7%
|
| 4 | lack_time | 5 |
16.7%
|
| 5 | other | 17 |
56.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 2961 |