| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | arrendada_y_o_en_anticresis | 41 |
9.7%
|
| 2 | cedida__sin_pagos | 12 |
2.9%
|
| 3 | collective_accommodation_tran | 82 |
19.5%
|
| 4 | hosted | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | ocupada | 5 |
1.2%
|
| 6 | otro | 6 |
1.4%
|
| 7 | owned | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 8 | propia_y_la_est__pagando | 3 |
0.7%
|
| 9 | rented | 3 |
0.7%
|
| 10 | room_shared | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | spontaneous | 162 |
38.5%
|
| 12 | street_squatting | 102 |
24.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 977 |