| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | collective_toilet | 169 |
55.6%
|
| 2 | no_toilet | 17 |
5.6%
|
| 3 | private_toilet | 33 |
10.9%
|
| 4 | shared_toilet | 85 |
28%
|
| Sysmiss | 1094 |