| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 00 to 06 | 1083 |
78.5%
|
| 2 | 07 to 12 | 130 |
9.4%
|
| 3 | 13 or more | 166 |
12%
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |