| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | arrendada_y_o_en_anticresis | 331 |
39.1%
|
| 2 | cedida__sin_pagos | 34 |
4%
|
| 3 | collective_accommodation_tran | 41 |
4.8%
|
| 4 | hosted | 43 |
5.1%
|
| 5 | hotel | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | ocupada | 6 |
0.7%
|
| 7 | otro | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 8 | owned | 13 |
1.5%
|
| 9 | propia_y_la_est__pagando | 8 |
0.9%
|
| 10 | rented | 352 |
41.6%
|
| 11 | room_shared | 7 |
0.8%
|
| 12 | spontaneous | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 13 | street_squatting | 3 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 1012 |