| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 01 | 13 |
1.8%
|
| 2 | 02 | 68 |
9.5%
|
| 3 | 03 | 138 |
19.3%
|
| 4 | 04 | 164 |
22.9%
|
| 5 | 05 | 147 |
20.6%
|
| 6 | 06 | 83 |
11.6%
|
| 7 | 07 | 24 |
3.4%
|
| 8 | 08 | 34 |
4.8%
|
| 9 | 09 | 17 |
2.4%
|
| 10 | 10 or more | 27 |
3.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 1143 |