| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | collective_toilet | 17 |
3.9%
|
| 2 | private_toilet | 192 |
43.5%
|
| 3 | shared_toilet | 232 |
52.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 1417 |