| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 00 to 06 | 740 |
41.5%
|
| 2 | 07 to 12 | 338 |
19%
|
| 3 | 13 or more | 703 |
39.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 77 |