| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 00 to 06 | 196 |
21.3%
|
| 2 | 07 to 12 | 136 |
14.8%
|
| 3 | 13 or more | 587 |
63.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |