| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hosted | 15 |
3%
|
| 2 | Hotel | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | other | 8 |
1.6%
|
| 4 | Owned | 5 |
1%
|
| 5 | Rental | 281 |
56.9%
|
| 6 | RoomRent | 100 |
20.2%
|
| 7 | sharedRental | 64 |
13%
|
| 8 | Spontaneous | 16 |
3.2%
|
| 9 | Squatting | 4 |
0.8%
|
| Missing value | 128 |