| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hotel | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | other | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 3 | Owned | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | Rental | 88 |
72.7%
|
| 5 | RoomRent | 24 |
19.8%
|
| 6 | sharedRental | 5 |
4.1%
|
| 7 | Spontaneous | 1 |
0.8%
|