| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collective | 2 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | Hosted | 10 |
2.9%
|
| 3 | other | 6 |
1.7%
|
| 4 | Owned | 3 |
0.9%
|
| 5 | Rental | 221 |
64.1%
|
| 6 | RoomRent | 74 |
21.4%
|
| 7 | sharedRental | 27 |
7.8%
|
| 8 | Spontaneous | 2 |
0.6%
|
| Missing value | 13 |