| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collective | 15 |
3.1%
|
| 2 | Hosted | 51 |
10.5%
|
| 3 | Hotel | 15 |
3.1%
|
| 4 | other | 5 |
1%
|
| 5 | Owned | 15 |
3.1%
|
| 6 | Rental | 189 |
38.7%
|
| 7 | RoomRent | 189 |
38.7%
|
| 8 | Spontaneous | 8 |
1.6%
|
| 9 | Squatting | 1 |
0.2%
|