| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collective | 4 |
1.1%
|
| 2 | Hosted | 30 |
7.9%
|
| 3 | Hotel | 3 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | other | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | Owned | 9 |
2.4%
|
| 6 | Rental | 178 |
47.1%
|
| 7 | RoomRent | 121 |
32%
|
| 8 | sharedRental | 22 |
5.8%
|
| 9 | Spontaneous | 9 |
2.4%
|
| Missing value | 10 |