| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collective | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | Hosted | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | Hotel | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | other | 10 |
1.8%
|
| 5 | Rental | 143 |
26.4%
|
| 6 | RoomRent | 318 |
58.8%
|
| 7 | sharedRental | 48 |
8.9%
|
| 8 | Spontaneous | 8 |
1.5%
|
| Missing value | 18 |