| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collective | 3 |
2.8%
|
| 2 | Hosted | 6 |
5.6%
|
| 3 | Hotel | 7 |
6.5%
|
| 4 | Owned | 4 |
3.7%
|
| 5 | Rental | 64 |
59.3%
|
| 6 | RoomRent | 14 |
13%
|
| 7 | sharedRental | 8 |
7.4%
|
| 8 | Spontaneous | 2 |
1.9%
|