| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hosted | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | other | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 3 | Owned | 5 |
3.8%
|
| 4 | Rental | 105 |
78.9%
|
| 5 | RoomRent | 12 |
9%
|
| 6 | sharedRental | 7 |
5.3%
|
| 7 | Spontaneous | 2 |
1.5%
|
| Missing value | 17 |