| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hosted | 36 |
13.7%
|
| 2 | Hotel | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | Owned | 6 |
2.3%
|
| 4 | Rental | 96 |
36.5%
|
| 5 | RoomRent | 55 |
20.9%
|
| 6 | sharedRental | 62 |
23.6%
|
| 7 | Spontaneous | 7 |
2.7%
|
| Missing value | 3 |