| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collective | 5 |
1.2%
|
| 2 | Hosted | 26 |
6.4%
|
| 3 | Hotel | 24 |
5.9%
|
| 4 | other | 3 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | Rental | 273 |
67.2%
|
| 6 | RoomRent | 33 |
8.1%
|
| 7 | sharedRental | 36 |
8.9%
|
| 8 | Spontaneous | 5 |
1.2%
|
| 9 | Squatting | 1 |
0.2%
|