| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collective | 4 |
1%
|
| 2 | Hosted | 21 |
5.2%
|
| 3 | Hotel | 8 |
2%
|
| 4 | other | 9 |
2.2%
|
| 5 | Owned | 5 |
1.2%
|
| 6 | Rental | 232 |
57.1%
|
| 7 | RoomRent | 70 |
17.2%
|
| 8 | sharedRental | 53 |
13.1%
|
| 9 | Spontaneous | 3 |
0.7%
|
| 10 | Squatting | 1 |
0.2%
|