| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collective | 5 |
1.4%
|
| 2 | Hosted | 38 |
10.5%
|
| 3 | Hotel | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | other | 12 |
3.3%
|
| 5 | Owned | 88 |
24.2%
|
| 6 | Rental | 125 |
34.4%
|
| 7 | RoomRent | 82 |
22.6%
|
| 8 | sharedRental | 8 |
2.2%
|
| 9 | Spontaneous | 3 |
0.8%
|
| 10 | Squatting | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 73 |