| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collective | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | Hosted | 5 |
1%
|
| 3 | Hotel | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | other | 6 |
1.2%
|
| 5 | Owned | 5 |
1%
|
| 6 | Rental | 163 |
31.4%
|
| 7 | RoomRent | 288 |
55.5%
|
| 8 | sharedRental | 35 |
6.7%
|
| 9 | Spontaneous | 13 |
2.5%
|
| 10 | Squatting | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 28 |