| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collective | 71 |
12.5%
|
| 2 | Hosted | 29 |
5.1%
|
| 3 | Hotel | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | other | 21 |
3.7%
|
| 5 | Owned | 7 |
1.2%
|
| 6 | Rental | 242 |
42.5%
|
| 7 | RoomRent | 109 |
19.2%
|
| 8 | sharedRental | 71 |
12.5%
|
| 9 | Spontaneous | 8 |
1.4%
|
| 10 | Squatting | 10 |
1.8%
|
| Missing value | 100 |