| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collective | 14 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | Hosted | 106 |
4.9%
|
| 3 | Hotel | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | other | 26 |
1.2%
|
| 5 | Owned | 41 |
1.9%
|
| 6 | Rental | 1142 |
53.1%
|
| 7 | RoomRent | 568 |
26.4%
|
| 8 | sharedRental | 200 |
9.3%
|
| 9 | Spontaneous | 31 |
1.4%
|
| 10 | Squatting | 12 |
0.6%
|
| Missing value | 106 |