| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | other | 1 |
4.8%
|
| 2 | physical | 3 |
14.3%
|
| 3 | verbal | 16 |
76.2%
|
| 4 | verbal physical | 1 |
4.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 159 |