| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | comm_schools | 11 |
19.3%
|
| 2 | comm_schools gss | 1 |
1.8%
|
| 3 | gss | 5 |
8.8%
|
| 4 | primary_priv | 5 |
8.8%
|
| 5 | primary_pub | 21 |
36.8%
|
| 6 | primary_pub comm_schools | 1 |
1.8%
|
| 7 | primary_pub secondary_pub | 7 |
12.3%
|
| 8 | secondary_priv | 3 |
5.3%
|
| 9 | secondary_priv gss | 1 |
1.8%
|
| 10 | secondary_pub | 2 |
3.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 123 |