| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | comm_schools | 8 |
11.1%
|
| 2 | comm_schools gss | 1 |
1.4%
|
| 3 | gss | 4 |
5.6%
|
| 4 | language_school | 1 |
1.4%
|
| 5 | primary_priv | 4 |
5.6%
|
| 6 | primary_priv secondary_priv | 2 |
2.8%
|
| 7 | primary_priv secondary_pub | 1 |
1.4%
|
| 8 | primary_pub | 39 |
54.2%
|
| 9 | primary_pub comm_schools | 2 |
2.8%
|
| 10 | primary_pub secondary_pub | 3 |
4.2%
|
| 11 | primary_pub secondary_pub gss | 1 |
1.4%
|
| 12 | secondary_priv | 1 |
1.4%
|
| 13 | secondary_pub | 5 |
6.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 142 |